Enseignants du département Europe


ALEXOPOULOS Christina (ML, Grec moderne)
ANASTASSIADOU Meropi (PU, Histoire de la Grèce)
ARMIANOV Georgi (MCF, Bulgare)
ARSOV Borche (L, Macédonien)
BAYOU Céline (CC, Civilisation lettone, géopolitique de la Baltique)
BIELA Boguslaw (MCF, Polonais)
BILOS Piotr (MCF, Polonais)
BOISSERIE Etienne (MCF, Histoire de l'Europe centrale)
BOUCHEREAU Frosa (PU, Macédonien)
BOUVARD Marie (PRAG, Polonais)
BUDZIK Justyna (L, Polonais)
CHALVIN Antoine (PU, Estonien et finnois)
CHINKAROUK Oleg (MCF, Ukrainien) (Département Russie)
ČIARNAITĖ Gražina (L, Lituanien)
CONTANT Tatyana (CC, Ukrainien)
CSONTOS Nóra (L, Hongrois) 
DE PENANROS Hélène (MCF, Lituanien)
DELEIXHE Thibault (CC, Arts et culture tchèque, Polonais)
DMYTRYCHYN Iryna (MCF, Ukrainien)
DOLAR Kaja (CC, Slovène)
DRWESKI Bruno (MCF, Polonais)
DUVALLON Outi (MCF, Finnois)
FOLSCHWEILLER Cécile (MCF, Roumain)
FOURNIER Pauline (MCF, Slovène)
GADJEVA Snejana (MCF, Bulgare)
GALANES Georgios (MCF, Grec moderne)
GEORGIEVA Elena (CC, Bulgare)
GOTAL Simona (L, Slovène)
GRIDAN Irina (MCF, Roumain, histoire)
JÕEMETS Viivian (L, Estonien)
KAARTAMA Tiina (CC, Finnois)
KÁNYÁDI András (MCF, Hongrois)
KESA Katerina (CC, Estonien)
KLIMAVIČIŪTĖ Goda (CC, Lituanien)
KOSTAKIOTIS Georges (ML, Grec moderne)
LAGERBLOM Lea (L, Finnois)
LEMAY Diana (MCF, Slovaque)
LENGYEL David (CC, Cinéma européen, Hongrois)
LEŠČINSKA Zane (CC, Letton)
LORY Bernard (PU, Civilisation des Balkans)
LOUBET DEL BAYLE Zuzana (CC, géographie tchèque et slovaque)
MARASHI Ardian (MCF, Albanais)
MARDALE Alexandru (MCF, Roumain)
MARTI Roland (CC, Sorabe)
MENANTAUD Henri (MCF, Letton)
NITTIS Mélanie (CC, Grec moderne)
PAHOLÍKOVÁ Tatiana (L, Slovaque)
PAILLET Jean-François (CC, Ukrainien)
PERROT Odile (CC, Transitions Europe post-communiste)
PETROVIC Marijana (R, Bosniaque-croate-serbe)
POSELSKYY Volodymyr (CC, Ukrainien)
PLANGARICA  Merita (L, Albanais)
PRSTOJEVIC Alexandre (PU, Bosniaque-Croate-Serbe)
RAMA Luan (CC, Albanais)
SAINT-JOANIS Olena (CC, Ukrainien)
SARIC Iva (L, Bosniaque-Croate-Serbe)
SAUDRAIX-VAJDA Marie-Françoise (CC,Histoire hongroise)
SAWAS Stéphane (PU, Grec moderne)
SEKULOVSKI Goran (CC, Géographie de l'espace yougoslave)
SERVANT Catherine (PU, Tchèque)
SFERLE Adriana (R, Roumain)
SILVESTROVA Laïma (CC, Letton)
SINZELLE-POŇAVIČOVÁ Ilona (L, Tchèque)
ŠMILAUER Ivan (MCF, Tchèque)
SLIM Assen (MCF, Économie)
SONDERMEIJER Aleksandra (CC, Macédonien)
SPERKOVA Paulina (CC, Slovaque)
SZENDE Thomas (PU, Hongrois)
TOULOUZE Eva (PU, Langues et cultures finno-ougriennes)
TROŠČENKO Baiba (CC, Letton)
VASSILAKI Sophie (PU, Grec moderne)
VASSILIOUTCHEK J. (PRAG)
VIGENT Magdalena (CC, Tchèque)    
VRINAT-NIKOLOV Marie (PU, Bulgare)
ZERVUDACKI Cécile (MCF, Civilisation des Balkans)

Directeur

Directrice adjointe

Enseignants de l'Inalco

Autres enseignants

Contact

Secrétariat pédagogique

    • Vérika JAKIMOV
    • 01 81 70 11 31
    • Bureau 3.41B
65 rue des Grands Moulins
75013 Paris